TEFASRisk 7/7Price Oct 22, 2026
IIE Portfolio Allocation
Bulls Portföy İkinci Serbest Fon IIE
- Fund size (Oct 22, 2026)
- TRY 301.8M
- Investors
- 3,139
- Management fee (annual)
- 2.50%
This fund cannot currently be bought or sold on TEFAS; no live estimate is produced. Prices and returns are based on the last price published on TEFAS (October 22, 2026).
IIE Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
IIE Asset Allocation
- Stock70.37%
- Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares22.20%
- Futures Cash Collateral7.43%
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
TABGDTab Gida3.99%2.53%
TOASOTofas Oto. Fab.1.80%1.80%
SAHOLSabanci Holding9.18%1.44%
AKSENAksa Enerji3.37%1.01%
CRFSACarrefoursa0.99%0.99%
Decreased Weights
BIMASBim Mağazalar2.49%−6.52%
TRALTTürk Altin İşletmeleri0.67%−1.43%
YKBNKYapi ve Kredi Bank.1.75%−1.08%
KORDSKordsa Teknik Tekstil0.04%−0.58%
KARELKarel Elektronik0.03%−0.45%
Portfolio allocation report
Only our Plus members can access this area.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does IIE invest in?
The portfolio of IIE consists mainly of Stock (70.37%), Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares (22.20%), Futures Cash Collateral (7.43%). Kurucu, fonun katılma payı sahiplerinin haklarını koruyacak şekilde temsili, yönetimi, yönetiminin denetlenmesi ile faaliyetlerinin içtüzük ve izahname hükümlerine uygun olarak yürütülmesinden sorumludur. Kurucu fona ait varlıklar üzerinde kendi adına ve fon hesabına mevzuat ve içtüzüğe uygun olarak tasarrufta bulunmaya ve bundan doğan hakları kullanmaya yetkilidir. Fonun faaliyetlerinin yürütülmesi esnasında portföy yöneticiliği hizmeti de dahil olmak üzere dışarıdan hizmet alınması, Kurucunun sorumluluğunu ortadan kaldırmaz.
Which stocks does the IIE fund hold?
According to the 2026W41 portfolio report, the largest holdings of IIE are SAHOL (9.18%), AKBNK (6.55%), TABGD (3.99%), VAKBN (3.75%), THYAO (3.57%). All holdings and their weight changes against the previous month are on the portfolio page.