Yatırımcı.AI

TEFASRisk 7/7Price Oct 22, 2026

Bulls Portföy İkinci Serbest Fon

IIE Portfolio Allocation

Bulls Portföy İkinci Serbest Fon IIE

Hedge FundNot traded on TEFAS
3.662778−1.31%
Fund size (Oct 22, 2026)
TRY 301.8M
Investors
3,139
Management fee (annual)
2.50%

This fund cannot currently be bought or sold on TEFAS; no live estimate is produced. Prices and returns are based on the last price published on TEFAS (October 22, 2026).

IIE Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings

IIE Asset Allocation

  • Stock70.37%
  • Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares22.20%
  • Futures Cash Collateral7.43%

Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.

Fund Size

Increased Weights

  • TAB GIDATABGDTab Gida3.99%2.53%
  • TOFAS OTO. FAB.TOASOTofas Oto. Fab.1.80%1.80%
  • SABANCI HOLDINGSAHOLSabanci Holding9.18%1.44%
  • AKSA ENERJIAKSENAksa Enerji3.37%1.01%
  • CARREFOURSACRFSACarrefoursa0.99%0.99%
2026W41

Decreased Weights

  • BIM MAGAZALARBIMASBim Mağazalar2.49%−6.52%
  • TURK ALTIN ISLETMELERITRALTTürk Altin İşletmeleri0.67%−1.43%
  • YAPI VE KREDI BANK.YKBNKYapi ve Kredi Bank.1.75%−1.08%
  • KORDSA TEKNIK TEKSTILKORDSKordsa Teknik Tekstil0.04%−0.58%
  • KAREL ELEKTRONIKKARELKarel Elektronik0.03%−0.45%
2026W41

Portfolio allocation report

Only our Plus members can access this area.

Frequently Asked Questions

The portfolio of IIE consists mainly of Stock (70.37%), Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares (22.20%), Futures Cash Collateral (7.43%). Kurucu, fonun katılma payı sahiplerinin haklarını koruyacak şekilde temsili, yönetimi, yönetiminin denetlenmesi ile faaliyetlerinin içtüzük ve izahname hükümlerine uygun olarak yürütülmesinden sorumludur. Kurucu fona ait varlıklar üzerinde kendi adına ve fon hesabına mevzuat ve içtüzüğe uygun olarak tasarrufta bulunmaya ve bundan doğan hakları kullanmaya yetkilidir. Fonun faaliyetlerinin yürütülmesi esnasında portföy yöneticiliği hizmeti de dahil olmak üzere dışarıdan hizmet alınması, Kurucunun sorumluluğunu ortadan kaldırmaz.

According to the 2026W41 portfolio report, the largest holdings of IIE are SAHOL (9.18%), AKBNK (6.55%), TABGD (3.99%), VAKBN (3.75%), THYAO (3.57%). All holdings and their weight changes against the previous month are on the portfolio page.