Yatırımcı.AI

TEFASRisk 4/7Price Oct 16, 2026

Allbatross Portföy Birinci Değişken Fon

HVU Portfolio Allocation

Allbatross Portföy Birinci Değişken Fon HVU

Variable Fund
5.328976−0.03%
Fund size
TRY 6.9M
Investors
652
Management fee (annual)
2.10%
Today's estimate
−1.19%

HVU Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings

HVU Asset Allocation

  • Stock52.28%
  • Investment Fund Participation Shares16.21%
  • Commercial Paper13.63%
  • Futures Cash Collateral13.63%
  • Private Sector Lease Certificates4.25%

Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.

Fund Size

Increased Weights

  • AKSA ENERJIAKSENAksa Enerji4.71%4.71%
  • OZAK GMYOOZKGYOzak GMYO9.34%1.90%
  • GELECEK VARLIK YONETIMIGLCVYGelecek Varlik Yönetimi3.07%1.41%
  • TURK HAVA YOLLARITHYAOTürk Hava Yollari8.24%0.82%
  • YATASYATAS4.00%0.81%
September 2026

Decreased Weights

  • TURKCELLTCELLTurkcell3.73%−0.66%
September 2026

Portfolio allocation report

Only our Plus members can access this area.

Frequently Asked Questions

The portfolio of HVU consists mainly of Stock (52.28%), Investment Fund Participation Shares (16.21%), Commercial Paper (13.63%). - Fonun yatırım amacı orta ve uzun vadede TL bazında mevduatın üzerinde getiri sağlamak olup tüm piyasalardaki fırsatlardan faydalanılmasını amaçlayan bir yönetim stratejisi izlenecektir.

According to the September 2026 portfolio report, the largest holdings of HVU are OZKGY (9.34%), THYAO (8.24%), ISMEN (7.27%), DESA (4.89%), AKSEN (4.71%). All holdings and their weight changes against the previous month are on the portfolio page.