Yatırımcı.AI

TEFASPrice Oct 9, 2026

HSBC Portföy Değişken (TL) Fon

HSA Portfolio Allocation

HSBC Portföy Değişken (TL) Fon HSA

Variable Fund
1,653.1822750.33%
Fund size
TRY 3.9B
Investors
2,226
Management fee (annual)
2.50%
Today's estimate
0.28%

HSA Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings

HSA Asset Allocation

  • Stock57.28%
  • Takasbank Money Market14.24%
  • Futures Cash Collateral8.42%
  • Corporate Bond7.39%
  • Government Bond6.86%
  • Other5.81%
AssetShare
Stock57.28%
Takasbank Money Market14.24%
Futures Cash Collateral8.42%
Corporate Bond7.39%
Government Bond6.86%
Commercial Paper3.53%
Investment Fund Participation Shares2.28%

Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.

Fund Size

Increased Weights

  • TURK HAVA YOLLARITHYAOTürk Hava Yollari2.95%2.95%
  • BIM MAGAZALARBIMASBim Mağazalar4.90%2.91%
  • YAPI VE KREDI BANK.YKBNKYapi ve Kredi Bank.2.66%2.66%
  • GUBRE FABRIK.GUBRFGübre Fabrik.2.14%2.14%
  • AKSA ENERJIAKSENAksa Enerji1.90%1.90%
September 2026

Decreased Weights

  • ASTOR ENERJIASTORAstor Enerji1.49%−4.10%
  • TUPRASTUPRSTüpraş2.94%−0.99%
  • SASA POLYESTERSASASasa Polyester2.34%−0.54%
  • IS BANKASI (C)ISCTRİş Bankasi (C)2.86%−0.24%
  • BALSU GIDABALSUBalsu Gida1.50%−0.21%
September 2026

Portfolio allocation report

Only our Plus members can access this area.

Frequently Asked Questions

The portfolio of HSA consists mainly of Stock (57.28%), Takasbank Money Market (14.24%), Futures Cash Collateral (8.42%). Fonun yatırım amacı, dengeli portföy dağılımı ile uzun vadede yatırımcılarına istikrarlı bir getiri sunmaktır. Değişken fon olması itibariyle ortaklık paylarının yanında kamu veya özel sektör bonolarına yatırım yaparak portföy çeşitliliği sağlar ve hisse yoğun fonlara göre daha düşük oynaklığa sahiptir. Fon portföyünde yatırım yapılacak sermaye piyasası araçlarının seçiminde nakde dönüşü kolay olanlar tercih edilir.

According to the September 2026 portfolio report, the largest holdings of HSA are ASELS (7.89%), TOASO (6.14%), BIMAS (4.90%), AKBNK (3.49%), GARAN (3.20%). All holdings and their weight changes against the previous month are on the portfolio page.