Yatırımcı.AI

TEFASRisk 1/7Price Oct 23, 2026

Hedef Portföy Para Piyasası Katılım Fonu

HPH Portfolio Allocation

Hedef Portföy Para Piyasası Katılım Fonu HPH

Shariah-compliant FundIn liquidation
2.4749110.04%
Fund size (Oct 23, 2026)
TRY 4.1B
Investors
6,593
Management fee (annual)
1.25%

The Capital Markets Board (SPK) decided to liquidate this fund in bulletin 2026/60 dated September 17, 2026; the liquidation list was updated by bulletin 2026/61. No buy or redemption orders are executed in the fund; no live estimate is produced. Prices and returns are based on the last price published on TEFAS (October 23, 2026). SPK bulletin 2026/60 · List of funds in liquidation

HPH Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings

HPH Asset Allocation

  • Investment Fund Participation Shares86.42%
  • Private Sector Lease Certificates13.18%
  • Other0.40%

Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.

Fund Size

Increased Weights

This data is not available right now.
August 2026

Decreased Weights

This data is not available right now.
August 2026

Portfolio allocation report

Only our Plus members can access this area.

Frequently Asked Questions

The portfolio of HPH consists mainly of Investment Fund Participation Shares (86.42%), Private Sector Lease Certificates (13.18%), Other (0.40%). Fon'un yatırım stratejisi çerçevesinde, Fon toplam değerinin tamamı devamlı olarak vadesine en fazla 184 gün kalmış likiditesi yüksek katılım finans esasları ile uyumlu para ve sermaye piyasası araçlarına yatırılır ve fon portföyünün günlük olarak hesaplanan ağırlıklı ortalama vadesi 45 günü aşamaz. Fon portföyüne vadeye kalan gün sayısı hesaplanamayan varlıklar dahil edilemez.

Add HPH to your watchlist

Follow this fund and the other funds you hold in one list with a free account.

  • Follow funds and stocks in one watchlist