TEFASRisk 6/7Price Oct 9, 2026
GBG Portfolio Allocation
Inveo Portföy G-20 Ülkeleri Yabancı Hisse Senedi Fonu GBG
- Fund size
- TRY 172.6M
- Investors
- 3,526
- Management fee (annual)
- 2.50%
GBG Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
GBG Asset Allocation
- Foreign Stock84.66%
- Foreign Exchange-Traded Funds15.18%
- Investment Fund Participation Shares0.16%
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
NVDA5.40%5.40%
ASML7.04%1.72%
INTC6.53%1.28%
MU7.39%1.08%
MSFT5.41%1.08%
Decreased Weights
JPM4.62%−0.89%
AAPL3.70%−0.48%
GOOGL4.81%−0.14%
Portfolio allocation report
Only our Plus members can access this area.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does GBG invest in?
The portfolio of GBG consists mainly of Foreign Stock (84.66%), Foreign Exchange-Traded Funds (15.18%), Investment Fund Participation Shares (0.16%). Fon toplam değerinin en az % 80'ini devamlı olarak yabancı (G-20 Ülkeleri) ortaklık paylarına yatırılır. G-20 Ülkelerinde faaliyet gösteren ve bu ülkelerin sermaye piyasalarına kote olmuş ya da baska bir ülkede kurulmuş olmakla birlikte, faaliyetlerinin önemli bir bölümünü G-20 ülkelerinde gerçekleştiren şirketlerinin ortaklık payları yukarıda yer alan G-20 ülkeleri ortaklık payları kapsamında sayılmaktadır.
Which stocks does the GBG fund hold?
According to the September 2026 portfolio report, the largest holdings of GBG are MU (7.39%), ASML (7.04%), INTC (6.53%), GE (6.06%), MSFT (5.41%). All holdings and their weight changes against the previous month are on the portfolio page.