Yatırımcı.AI

TEFASRisk 6/7Price Oct 9, 2026

Inveo Portföy G-20 Ülkeleri Yabancı Hisse Senedi Fonu

GBG Portfolio Allocation

Inveo Portföy G-20 Ülkeleri Yabancı Hisse Senedi Fonu GBG

Stock Fund
0.6097300.14%
Fund size
TRY 172.6M
Investors
3,526
Management fee (annual)
2.50%

GBG Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings

GBG Asset Allocation

  • Foreign Stock84.66%
  • Foreign Exchange-Traded Funds15.18%
  • Investment Fund Participation Shares0.16%

Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.

Fund Size

Increased Weights

  • NVDANVDA5.40%5.40%
  • ASMLASML7.04%1.72%
  • INTCINTC6.53%1.28%
  • MUMU7.39%1.08%
  • MSFTMSFT5.41%1.08%
September 2026

Decreased Weights

  • JPMJPM4.62%−0.89%
  • AAPLAAPL3.70%−0.48%
  • GOOGLGOOGL4.81%−0.14%
September 2026

Portfolio allocation report

Only our Plus members can access this area.

Frequently Asked Questions

The portfolio of GBG consists mainly of Foreign Stock (84.66%), Foreign Exchange-Traded Funds (15.18%), Investment Fund Participation Shares (0.16%). Fon toplam değerinin en az % 80'ini devamlı olarak yabancı (G-20 Ülkeleri) ortaklık paylarına yatırılır. G-20 Ülkelerinde faaliyet gösteren ve bu ülkelerin sermaye piyasalarına kote olmuş ya da baska bir ülkede kurulmuş olmakla birlikte, faaliyetlerinin önemli bir bölümünü G-20 ülkelerinde gerçekleştiren şirketlerinin ortaklık payları yukarıda yer alan G-20 ülkeleri ortaklık payları kapsamında sayılmaktadır.

According to the September 2026 portfolio report, the largest holdings of GBG are MU (7.39%), ASML (7.04%), INTC (6.53%), GE (6.06%), MSFT (5.41%). All holdings and their weight changes against the previous month are on the portfolio page.