Yatırımcı.AI

TEFASRisk 5/7Price Oct 7, 2026

Allbatross Portföy Defne Serbest Fon

DEF Portfolio Allocation

Allbatross Portföy Defne Serbest Fon DEF

Hedge Fund
2.558809−0.13%
Fund size
TRY 2.3M
Investors
77
Management fee (annual)
2.25%
Today's estimate
−0.80%

DEF Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings

DEF Asset Allocation

  • Stock83.52%
  • Investment Fund Participation Shares9.32%
  • Futures Cash Collateral7.16%

Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.

Fund Size

Increased Weights

  • TURK HAVA YOLLARITHYAOTürk Hava Yollari17.03%13.51%
  • AKBANKAKBNKAkbank8.97%7.25%
  • GARANTI BANKASIGARANGaranti Bankasi8.42%6.95%
  • TURKCELLTCELLTurkcell4.75%4.14%
  • ENKA INSAATENKAIEnka İnşaat4.08%3.56%
2026W39

Decreased Weights

This data is not available right now.
2026W39

Portfolio allocation report

Only our Plus members can access this area.

Frequently Asked Questions

The portfolio of DEF consists mainly of Stock (83.52%), Investment Fund Participation Shares (9.32%), Futures Cash Collateral (7.16%). Kurucu, fonun katılma payı sahiplerinin haklarını koruyacak şekilde temsili, yönetimi, yönetiminin denetlenmesi ile faaliyetlerinin içtüzük ve izahname hükümlerine uygun olarak yürütülmesinden sorumludur. Kurucu fona ait varlıklar üzerinde kendi adına ve fon hesabına mevzuat ve içtüzüğe uygun olarak tasarrufta bulunmaya ve bundan doğan hakları kullanmaya yetkilidir. Fonun faaliyetlerinin yürütülmesi esnasında portföy yöneticiliği hizmeti de dahil olmak üzere dışarıdan hizmet alınması, Kurucunun sorumluluğunu ortadan kaldırmaz. Fon portföyü, kolektif portföy yöneticiliğine ilişkin PYŞ Tebliği'nde belirtilen ilkeler ve fon portföyüne dahil edilebilecek varlık ve haklara ilişkin Tebliğ'de yer alan sınırlamalar çerçevesinde yönetilir. Fon, Tebliğ'in nitelikli yatırımcılara satışına ilişkin hükümleri çerçevesinde nitelikli yatırımcılara satılacak serbest fon statüsündedir.

According to the 2026W39 portfolio report, the largest holdings of DEF are THYAO (17.03%), AKBNK (8.97%), GARAN (8.42%), TCELL (4.75%), ENKAI (4.08%). All holdings and their weight changes against the previous month are on the portfolio page.