Yatırımcı.AI

TEFASRisk 1/7Price Oct 23, 2026

Atlas Portföy Birinci Özel Sektör Borçlanma Araçları Fonu

AHU Portfolio Allocation

Atlas Portföy Birinci Özel Sektör Borçlanma Araçları Fonu AHU

Debt Instruments FundNot traded on TEFAS
12.0151440.09%
Fund size (Oct 23, 2026)
TRY 80M
Investors
565
Management fee (annual)
1.40%

This fund cannot currently be bought or sold on TEFAS; no live estimate is produced. Prices and returns are based on the last price published on TEFAS (October 23, 2026).

AHU Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings

AHU Asset Allocation

  • Commercial Paper74.97%
  • Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares9.57%
  • Corporate Bond7.46%
  • Futures Cash Collateral5.67%
  • Investment Fund Participation Shares2.33%

Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.

Fund Size

Increased Weights

This data is not available right now.
September 2026

Decreased Weights

This data is not available right now.
September 2026

Portfolio allocation report

Only our Plus members can access this area.

Frequently Asked Questions

The portfolio of AHU consists mainly of Commercial Paper (74.97%), Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares (9.57%), Corporate Bond (7.46%). Fon toplam değerinin asgari % 80'i devamlı olarak yerli sabit ve değişken faizli özel sektör borçlanma araçlarına yatırılır. Bununla birlikte fon toplam değerinin en fazla %20'si yabancı para ve sermaye piyasası araçlarına da yatırılabilir. Ayrıca Fonun getirisini artırmak amacıyla izahnamenin (2.4.) no 'lu maddesinde yer alan tabloda belirtilen diğer yatırım araçlarına da belirlenen sınırlamalar dahilinde yatırım yapılarak piyasalardaki fırsatlardan faydalanmak amaçlanmaktadır.