TEFASRisk 1/7Price Oct 23, 2026
AHU Portfolio Allocation
Atlas Portföy Birinci Özel Sektör Borçlanma Araçları Fonu AHU
- Fund size (Oct 23, 2026)
- TRY 80M
- Investors
- 565
- Management fee (annual)
- 1.40%
This fund cannot currently be bought or sold on TEFAS; no live estimate is produced. Prices and returns are based on the last price published on TEFAS (October 23, 2026).
AHU Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
AHU Asset Allocation
- Commercial Paper74.97%
- Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares9.57%
- Corporate Bond7.46%
- Futures Cash Collateral5.67%
- Investment Fund Participation Shares2.33%
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
Decreased Weights
Portfolio allocation report
Only our Plus members can access this area.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does AHU invest in?
The portfolio of AHU consists mainly of Commercial Paper (74.97%), Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares (9.57%), Corporate Bond (7.46%). Fon toplam değerinin asgari % 80'i devamlı olarak yerli sabit ve değişken faizli özel sektör borçlanma araçlarına yatırılır. Bununla birlikte fon toplam değerinin en fazla %20'si yabancı para ve sermaye piyasası araçlarına da yatırılabilir. Ayrıca Fonun getirisini artırmak amacıyla izahnamenin (2.4.) no 'lu maddesinde yer alan tabloda belirtilen diğer yatırım araçlarına da belirlenen sınırlamalar dahilinde yatırım yapılarak piyasalardaki fırsatlardan faydalanmak amaçlanmaktadır.