Yatırımcı.AI

TEFASRisk 5/7Price Oct 8, 2026

Ata Portföy Fon Sepeti Serbest Fonu

AAS Portfolio Allocation

Ata Portföy Fon Sepeti Serbest Fonu AAS

Hedge Fund
13.148143−0.97%
Fund size
TRY 17.1M
Investors
127
Management fee (annual)
0.75%

AAS Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings

AAS Asset Allocation

  • Foreign Stock72.87%
  • Investment Fund Participation Shares16.59%
  • Futures Cash Collateral10.54%

Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.

Fund Size

Increased Weights

  • US25459Y165236.45%0.11%
  • US78464A854112.99%0.05%
  • US464287200010.75%0.04%
  • US922908363211.80%0.01%
2026W39

Decreased Weights

This data is not available right now.
2026W39

Portfolio allocation report

Only our Plus members can access this area.

Frequently Asked Questions

The portfolio of AAS consists mainly of Foreign Stock (72.87%), Investment Fund Participation Shares (16.59%), Futures Cash Collateral (10.54%). Fon'un yatırım stratejisi: Fon toplam değerinin en az %80'i devamlı olarak, yatırım fonları ve borsa yatırım fonlarının katılma paylarına yatırılır. Fon portföyünün yönetiminde varlık çeşitlendirmesi esastır, bu nedenle yerli ve yabancı para ve sermaye piyasası araçları, ortaklık payları, borçlanma araçları gibi farklı varlıklar ve bu varlıklara yatırım yapan yatırım fonları ve borsa yatırım fonlarının katılma paylarına yatırım yapar.

According to the 2026W39 portfolio report, the largest holdings of AAS are US25459Y1652 (36.45%), US78464A8541 (12.99%), US9229083632 (11.80%), US4642872000 (10.75%). All holdings and their weight changes against the previous month are on the portfolio page.