TEFASRisk 5/7Price Oct 8, 2026
AAS Portfolio Allocation
Ata Portföy Fon Sepeti Serbest Fonu AAS
- Fund size
- TRY 17.1M
- Investors
- 127
- Management fee (annual)
- 0.75%
AAS Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
AAS Asset Allocation
- Foreign Stock72.87%
- Investment Fund Participation Shares16.59%
- Futures Cash Collateral10.54%
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
- US25459Y165236.45%0.11%
- US78464A854112.99%0.05%
- US464287200010.75%0.04%
- US922908363211.80%0.01%
Decreased Weights
Portfolio allocation report
Only our Plus members can access this area.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does AAS invest in?
The portfolio of AAS consists mainly of Foreign Stock (72.87%), Investment Fund Participation Shares (16.59%), Futures Cash Collateral (10.54%). Fon'un yatırım stratejisi: Fon toplam değerinin en az %80'i devamlı olarak, yatırım fonları ve borsa yatırım fonlarının katılma paylarına yatırılır. Fon portföyünün yönetiminde varlık çeşitlendirmesi esastır, bu nedenle yerli ve yabancı para ve sermaye piyasası araçları, ortaklık payları, borçlanma araçları gibi farklı varlıklar ve bu varlıklara yatırım yapan yatırım fonları ve borsa yatırım fonlarının katılma paylarına yatırım yapar.
Which stocks does the AAS fund hold?
According to the 2026W39 portfolio report, the largest holdings of AAS are US25459Y1652 (36.45%), US78464A8541 (12.99%), US9229083632 (11.80%), US4642872000 (10.75%). All holdings and their weight changes against the previous month are on the portfolio page.