BEFASRisk 2/7Price Oct 12, 2026
AH8 Portfolio Allocation
Anadolu Hayat Emeklilik A.Ş. Karma Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu AH8
Mixed Fund
0.4775870.20%
- Fund size
- TRY 12B
- Investors
- 210,368
AH8 Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
AH8 Asset Allocation
- Government Bond29.60%
- Corporate Bond24.80%
- Stock21.21%
- Commercial Paper5.42%
- Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares5.08%
- Other13.89%
| Asset | Share |
|---|---|
| Government Bond | 29.60% |
| Corporate Bond | 24.80% |
| Stock | 21.21% |
| Commercial Paper | 5.42% |
| Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares | 5.08% |
| Futures Cash Collateral | 4.13% |
| Gayrimenkul Yatırım Fonları Katılma Payları | 3.78% |
| Investment Fund Participation Shares | 3.19% |
| Switched-Repo | 2.64% |
| Public Rental Certificates (TL) | 0.15% |
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Decreased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does AH8 invest in?
The portfolio of AH8 consists mainly of Government Bond (29.60%), Corporate Bond (24.80%), Stock (21.21%).